fbpx

Mladinci (U-19)

 

 Erik Merdanović

Glavni trener

Selekcija: U19
Licenca: PRO

 

Bojan Komatović

Pomočnik trenerja

Selekcija: U19
Licenca: UEFA B

Luka Brumec

Trener vratarjev

Selekcija: U19
Licenca: UEFA B

 

Igor Barukčić

Vodja skavtinga

Selekcija: U19
Licenca: UEFA B

Kaja Bratina

Kineziologinja/kondicijska trenerka

Selekcija: U19

Kolo Datum Ura Štadion Domači Gosti
Kolo Datum Štadion Domači Rezultat Gosti
1 28.07.2023 ob 18.30 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1
Maribor
2 20.09.2023 ob 16.30 ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Koper
2 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
3 11.08.2023 ob 18.30 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 0
Tabor Sežana
4 16.08.2023 ob 17.30 Stadion Ilirija
Ilirija Extra-Lux
0 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
5 20.08.2023 ob 10.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 1
Rudar Velenje Korektbau
6 25.08.2023 ob 17.00 PC Poljana, Velika Polana
Nafta 1903
5 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje
7 01.09.2023 ob 17.00 Športni park Domžale
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 7
Domžale
8 15.09.2023 ob 15.00 Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
Bravo Mastercard
1 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
9 24.09.2023 ob 16.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 1
Mura
10 30.09.2023 ob 18.00 Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Krka
0 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
11 06.10.2023 ob 15.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 3
Brinje Grosuplje
12 15.10.2023 ob 15.00 Športni park Nova Gorica
Gorica
3 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
13 20.10.2023 ob 15.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1
A2S Celje
14 27.10.2023 ob 18.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1
Aluminij
15 04.11.2023 ob 14.00 Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje
16 29.11.2023 ob 13.00 Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT
Maribor
4 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje
17 03.12.2023 ob 13.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2
Koper
18 09.12.2023 ob 13.00 Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Tabor Sežana
1 : 3
Kalcer Radomlje
19 23.02.2024 ob 13.30 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4
Ilirija Extra-Lux
20 01.03.2024 ob 17.00 Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Rudar Velenje Korektbau
1 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
21 09.03.2024 ob 15.00 Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr.
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1
Nafta 1903
22 14.03.2024 ob 14.00 Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT
Domžale
0 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
23 29.03.2024 ob 16.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2
Bravo Mastercard
24 07.04.2024 ob 16.00 ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT
Mura
4 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
25 13.04.2024 ob 15.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4
Krka
26 19.04.2024 ob 14.00 Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
27 26.04.2024 ob 17.00 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1
Gorica
28 06.05.2024 ob 17.30 Štadion Z'dežele
A2S Celje
2 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
29 10.05.2024 ob 16.00 Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1
Aluminij
2 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje
30 20.05.2024 ob 17.30 Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 5
Olimpija Ljubljana
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli + / - Točke
1
Maribor
30 21 5 4 70 : 29 + 41 68
2
Mura
30 19 6 5 77 : 43 + 34 63
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
30 17 7 6 60 : 33 + 27 58
4
A2S Celje
30 16 7 7 61 : 35 + 26 55
5
Brinje Grosuplje
30 16 4 10 57 : 38 + 19 52
6
Domžale
30 13 8 9 73 : 49 + 24 47
7
Bravo Mastercard
30 12 6 12 40 : 45 - -5 42
8
Koper
30 10 10 10 58 : 50 + 8 40
9
Kalcer Radomlje
30 11 3 16 51 : 65 - -14 36
10
Rudar Velenje Korektbau
30 11 2 17 48 : 69 - -21 35
11
Aluminij
30 9 8 13 40 : 47 - -7 35
12
Krka
30 10 4 16 52 : 57 - -5 34
13
Ilirija Extra-Lux
30 10 3 17 46 : 67 - -21 33
14
Gorica
30 8 6 16 28 : 56 - -28 30
15
Nafta 1903
30 7 5 18 43 : 77 - -34 26
16
Tabor Sežana
30 5 6 19 24 : 68 - -44 21
Mesto Igralec Klub Goli
1 Jaka Domjan Mura 21
2 Vid Štefanec Domžale 15
2 Gregor Medle Krka 15
2 Elmir Avdić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 15
2 Denis Nikić Domžale 15
6 Dino Kojić Olimpija Ljubljana 14
7 Aldin Jakupović Olimpija Ljubljana 13
7 Niko Grlić Maribor 13
7 Anej Horvat Nafta 1903 13
10 Marcos Tavares Maribor 12
10 Mihajlo Pavlović Tabor Sežana 12
10 Matej Malenšek Kalcer Radomlje 12
10 Aljaž Zalaznik Brinje Grosuplje 12
10 Kenan Lamadžema Koper 12
10 Emils Evelons Domžale 12
16 Maj Blažič Gorica 11
16 Tine Čuk Maribor 11
16 Maj Škoflek Aluminij 11
19 Niko Kasalo Mura 10
Igralec Goli Ru Rd Min Nastopi
Matej Malenšek 12 7 1650 22
Hanan Duraković 9 1 1954 26
David Šćira 8 5 1478 18
Leo Peranović 5 0 780 19
Stjepan Davidović 4 2 1562 19
Rok Štorman 3 6 1294 17
Petar Bačić 2 6 1489 22
Maksim Vid Beljkaš 2 2 1291 25
Nemanja Milojević 2 1 547 17
Nermin Bijelonja 2 1 158 2
Roko Mavra 1 2 1850 30
Filip Andjelić 1 3 924 12
Luka Purkart 0 3 2512 29
Sergej Stojanov 0 7 1629 25
Tilen Gašper Štiftar 0 2 1396 16
Val Brvar 0 4 1332 22
Denis Solaković 0 7 1306 15
Fran Janušić 0 6 1109 23
Nik Voglar 0 1 1049 12
Matevž Kobal 0 2 990 12
Aljaž Dodig 0 0 868 14
Luka Jelić 0 0 494 6
Patrik Mesarić 0 0 450 5
Teodor Žganec 0 3 437 16
Jakob Kobal 0 1 360 4
Uroš Stojnić 0 0 150 10
Gabriel Pevc Carrera 0 0 121 4
Nejc Klašnja 0 0 90 1
Miha Golob 0 0 89 4
Vanja Praskalo 0 1 82 7
Anej Pate 0 0 64 2
Lan Lekše 0 0 46 1
Matija Volčanšek 0 0 39 2
Alen Muminović 0 0 19 2
Žan Boltar 0 0 12 1
David Žinko 0 0 8 1
Maj Kmetič 0 0 8 1
Diego Gorgiev 0 0 7 3
Gal Corn 0 0 1 1
Anže Ločnikar 0 0 0 0
Miljan Pantić 0 0 0 0

Preberite tudi

Več novic