fbpx

U 15 – Skupina A

Lestvica

Mesto   Ekipa Tekem Z N P GoliRazlika Točke
1 NK Svoboda Ljubljana 9 6 2 1 16+9 20
2 ND Ilirija 1911 U14 9 5 1 3 25+17 16
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14 9 4 2 3 23+10 14
4 ŠD Dob 9 4 2 3 110 14
5 NK Radomlje U15 9 4 1 4 18+7 13
6 NK IB 1975 9 4 1 4 11-5 13
7 NK Brinje Grosuplje 9 3 2 4 11-4 11
8 ND Slovan 9 3 2 4 13-14 11
9 NK Dren Vrhnika črni 9 1 5 3 7-4 8
10 NK Jesenice 9 1 2 6 6-16 5

 

Spored


Tekma Izzid
27. novembra, 2021 ,15:55, ŠP Radomlje
NK Radomlje U15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14
3 - 2
27. novembra, 2021 ,17:05, ŠP Radomlje
ŠD Dob NK Jesenice
1 - 0
28. novembra, 2021 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
ND Slovan NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1 - 3
28. novembra, 2021 ,10:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK IB 1975 ND Ilirija 1911 U14
0 - 1
28. novembra, 2021 ,11:20, ŠP Radomlje
NK Dren Vrhnika črni NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 - 3
4. decembra, 2021 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
ND Ilirija 1911 U14 ND Slovan
14 - 0
4. decembra, 2021 ,12:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Jesenice NK Dren Vrhnika črni
1 - 1
4. decembra, 2021 ,13:40, ŠP Radomlje
NK Radomlje U15 NK IB 1975
1 - 2
4. decembra, 2021 ,17:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14 NK Brinje Grosuplje
3 - 0
4. decembra, 2021 ,18:20, ŠP Radomlje
NK Svoboda Ljubljana ŠD Dob
0 - 0
11. decembra, 2021 ,12:30, ŠP Radomlje
ŠD Dob ND Ilirija 1911 U14
2 - 0
11. decembra, 2021 ,13:40, ŠP Radomlje
NK IB 1975 NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14
0 - 6
12. decembra, 2021 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK Dren Vrhnika črni NK Svoboda Ljubljana
0 - 0
12. decembra, 2021 ,10:10, ŠP Radomlje
ND Slovan NK Radomlje U15
2 - 1
12. decembra, 2021 ,17:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Jesenice
0 - 2
18. decembra, 2021 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
ND Ilirija 1911 U14 NK Dren Vrhnika črni
1 - 0
18. decembra, 2021 ,10:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK IB 1975 ND Slovan
3 - 2
18. decembra, 2021 ,11:20, ŠP Radomlje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14 NK Jesenice
4 - 1
18. decembra, 2021 ,12:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 - 0
22. januarja, 2022 ,8:30, ŠP Radomlje
ND Slovan NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14
1 - 1
22. januarja, 2022 ,9:40, ŠP Radomlje
ŠD Dob NK IB 1975
0 - 3
29. januarja, 2022 ,8:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Radomlje U15 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 - 3
29. januarja, 2022 ,13:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK IB 1975 NK Dren Vrhnika črni
2 - 2
30. januarja, 2022 ,8:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14 NK Svoboda Ljubljana
2 - 3
30. januarja, 2022 ,14:20, ŠP Radomlje
ND Ilirija 1911 U14 NK Jesenice
6 - 0
30. januarja, 2022 ,16:40, ŠP Radomlje
ND Slovan ŠD Dob
1 - 3
5. februarja, 2022 ,17:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK Dren Vrhnika črni ND Slovan
0 - 3
5. februarja, 2022 ,17:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Jesenice NK Radomlje U15
1 - 5
6. februarja, 2022 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
ŠD Dob NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14
3 - 1
8. februarja, 2022 ,9:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Radomlje U15 ŠD Dob
2 - 0
8. februarja, 2022 ,11:50, ŠP Radomlje
NK Brinje Grosuplje ND Ilirija 1911 U14
1 - 1
12. februarja, 2022 ,9:40, ŠP Radomlje
NK Radomlje U15 NK Svoboda Ljubljana
4 - 0
12. februarja, 2022 ,10:50, ŠP Radomlje
NK IB 1975 NK Jesenice
1 - 0
12. februarja, 2022 ,16:00, ŠP Radomlje
ŠD Dob NK Dren Vrhnika črni
0 - 2
13. februarja, 2022 ,14:50, ŠP Radomlje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14 ND Ilirija 1911 U14
3 - 1
13. februarja, 2022 ,17:10, ŠP Radomlje
ND Slovan NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 - 1
19. februarja, 2022 ,8:30, ŠP Radomlje
ND Ilirija 1911 U14 NK Radomlje U15
1 - 0
20. februarja, 2022 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK Brinje Grosuplje ŠD Dob
2 - 2
20. februarja, 2022 ,12:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Dren Vrhnika črni NK Olimpija Ljubljana U14
1 - 1
26. februarja, 2022 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK Dren Vrhnika črni NK Radomlje U15
0 - 0
26. februarja, 2022 ,10:10, ŠP Radomlje
NK Jesenice ND Slovan
1 - 1
27. februarja, 2022 ,18:20, ŠP Radomlje
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK IB 1975
1 - 0
5. marca, 2022 ,20:30, ŠP Radomlje
NK Jesenice NK Svoboda Ljubljana
0 - 3
12. marca, 2022 ,10:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK IB 1975
3 - 0
13. marca, 2022 ,9:00, ŠP Radomlje
NK Svoboda Ljubljana ND Ilirija 1911 U14
2 - 0